Masseria Sant'AnnaBari · Italy
Book
Masseria Sant'Anna

Single Room

sleeps 1 · 1 twin bed

The room

About this room

Set up for one guest with a single twin bed. Specific dimensions are not listed, so travellers who need to know the exact size should confirm directly with the hotel before booking.

Check availability · from €121/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Masseria Sant'Anna

← See everything about Masseria Sant'Anna
Reserve your stay

Book the Single Room

From €121/night at Masseria Sant'Anna. Check availability & prices
Single Room · Masseria Sant'Anna from €121/night
Check availability